Draft Results Dynasty League of Ambiguous Principles

Back to Draft Results

2017 Rookie Draft

Player Info In Lineup [Drafted Team]On Roster [Drafted Team]In Lineup [All Teams]On Roster [All Teams]
Player Team PickGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
RB Alvin KamaraSt. Louis1112220.7014227.8012220.7014227.80
RB Kareem HuntSt. Louis813204.5014204.5013204.5014204.50
RB Leonard FournetteStumpy Point110176.5014182.1010176.5014182.10
RB Christian McCaffreyShippensburg212143.3016192.0012143.3016192.00
TE Evan EngramGuantanamo1413122.3016141.6013122.3016141.60
RB Alex CollinsSt. Louis388107.5010110.508107.5010110.50
RB Alex CollinsSt. Louis388107.5010110.508107.5010110.50
RB Joe MixonSouth Alabama51098.0016118.101098.0016118.10
WR Cooper KuppSilicon Valley281092.2016145.901092.2016145.90
RB Tarik CohenSt. Louis35874.5014145.60874.5014145.60
RB Dalvin CookFargo3459.90559.90459.90559.90
RB Alfred MorrisAnchorage58546.501059.90546.501059.90
RB Alfred MorrisAnchorage58546.501059.90546.501059.90
RB Alfred MorrisAnchorage58546.501059.90546.501059.90
RB Marlon MackHonolulu16443.601476.00443.601476.00
RB Samaje PerineTaintsville7636.601485.10636.601485.10
WR JuJu Smith-SchusterSt. Louis24435.201075.10435.201075.10
TE David NjokuFargo15830.801673.90830.801673.90
WR Dede WestbrookCool53330.10653.00330.10653.00
WR Corey DavisHonolulu4417.101436.10417.101436.10
WR Kenny GolladayStumpy Point4617.401455.9017.401455.90
RB DOnta ForemanHonolulu925.50950.2025.50950.20
TE Adam ShaheenShippensburg8224.901336.7024.901336.70
WR Zay JonesHonolulu1824.101453.6024.101453.60
WR Zay JonesHonolulu1824.101453.6024.101453.60
WR Mike WilliamsStumpy Point1313.401413.7013.401413.70
RB Joe WilliamsSouth Alabama2000.0000.0000.0020.00
RB James ConnerHonolulu3200.0000.0000.001413.10
WR Josh ReynoldsStumpy Point5600.0000.0000.0000.00
TE A.J. DerbyStumpy Point7000.0000.0000.0000.00
TE O.J. HowardStumpy Point600.0022.20628.901586.50
TE Gerald EverettSilicon Valley3000.00715.7000.00715.70
WR John RossFargo1000.0016-0.8000.0016-0.80
RB Donnel PumphreySilicon Valley2200.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Calvin JohnsonStumpy Point3400.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Michael FloydAnchorage4800.0021.0000.0021.00
QB Mitch TrubiskyGnaw Bone2100.0000.0000.0010.00
RB T.J. LoganGnaw Bone4700.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Matt DayesGnaw Bone5700.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Isaiah FordGnaw Bone7100.0000.0000.0000.00
QB Patrick MahomesStumpy Point2500.0070.0000.0070.00
TE Jake ButtFargo2700.0000.0000.0040.00
RB DeAngelo HendersonGnaw Bone4100.0090.1000.0090.10
RB Wayne GallmanShippensburg2600.0000.0000.0028.10
RB Aaron JonesShippensburg4020.001264.6020.001264.60
RB Brian HillShippensburg5050.0050.0050.0050.00
QB DeShone KizerShippensburg6400.001187.2000.001187.20
RB Jamaal WilliamsCool1700.0033.1000.0033.10
RB Jeremy McNicholsCool2900.0000.0010.0020.00
WR Mack HollinsCool4310.001632.6010.001632.60
QB Johnny ManzielCool6700.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Curtis SamuelTaintsville1900.0000.0000.00214.60
WR Taywan TaylorGuantanamo3100.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Carlos HendersonSt. Louis4500.0000.0000.0000.00
DST New York JetsTaintsville5500.0011.0015.00414.00
WR Roger LewisTaintsville6900.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Taywan TaylorGuantanamo3100.0000.0000.0000.00
TE Gerald EverettSilicon Valley3000.00715.7000.00715.70
WR Amara DarbohGnaw Bone8100.0000.0000.0000.00
QB C.J. BeathardShippensburg7400.0040.0000.0040.00
TE Mo Alie-CoxTaintsville7900.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Markus WheatonGuantanamo3700.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Khalfani MuhammadGuantanamo6000.0000.0000.0000.00
TE Jordan LeggettGuantanamo6100.0000.0000.0000.00
WR ArDarius StewartGuantanamo1200.0034.9000.0034.90
QB Deshaun WatsonGuantanamo2300.0015.70135.5016168.80