Draft Results Dynasty League of Ambiguous Principles

Back to Draft Results

2016 Snake Draft

Player Info In Lineup [Drafted Team]On Roster [Drafted Team]In Lineup [All Teams]On Roster [All Teams]
Player Team PickGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
WR Davante AdamsSilicon Valley116192.2021240.7022280.9030346.10
WR Mohamed SanuFargo2916124.8027196.8016124.8027196.80
WR Steve SmithSouth Alabama45767.501067.50767.501067.50
QB Dak PrescottAnchorage37363.7830489.26363.7830489.26
DST Buffalo BillsShippensburg48852.0015114.00852.0015114.00
WR Danny AmendolaCool6651.5028155.70651.5028155.70
WR Danny AmendolaCool6651.5028155.70651.5028155.70
WR Kenny BrittTaintsville43548.5017111.80548.5017111.80
WR Mike WallaceTaintsville58333.7018147.80333.7020149.20
WR Eddie RoyalCool26328.701679.70328.701679.70
RB Arian FosterStumpy Point31314.90716.30314.90716.30
RB Alfred MorrisStumpy Point1000.00826.30546.502087.70
RB Alfred MorrisStumpy Point1000.00826.30546.502087.70
RB Alex CollinsAnchorage1700.0000.008107.5010110.50
RB Alex CollinsAnchorage1700.0000.008107.5010110.50
RB Alfred MorrisStumpy Point1000.00826.30546.502087.70
WR Kenny BellHonolulu5900.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Geronimo AllisonAnchorage5700.0000.0000.0031.20
TE Jace AmaroSouth Alabama5600.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Zac BrooksCool5500.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Chris JohnsonGnaw Bone5400.00415.50314.801033.70
RB John KuhnShippensburg5300.0000.0000.0000.00
TE Larry DonnellFargo5200.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Braxton MillerStumpy Point5100.0000.0000.0022.00
RB Jonathan WilliamsStumpy Point5000.0000.0010.0030.00
RB Keith MarshallFargo4900.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Benny CunninghamGnaw Bone4700.0000.0000.0000.00
QB Scott TolzienCool4600.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Arrelious BennAnchorage4400.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Phillip DorsettHonolulu4200.00836.3000.001247.50
WR Albert WilsonSilicon Valley4100.0000.0000.0000.00
QB Ryan FitzpatrickSilicon Valley4000.0000.0000.0041.54
RB Stevan RidleyHonolulu3900.0000.0000.0000.00
QB Blaine GabbertTaintsville3800.0000.00218.30424.70
RB Zach ZennerSouth Alabama3600.0000.0000.0000.00
QB Cardale JonesCool3500.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Tre MasonGnaw Bone3400.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Seth RobertsShippensburg3300.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Cody LatimerFargo3200.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Khiry RobinsonStumpy Point3000.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Kamar AikenShippensburg2800.0000.0000.0022.40
RB Tyler ErvinGnaw Bone2700.0000.0000.0000.00
QB Robert Griffin IIISouth Alabama2500.0000.0000.0000.00
TE Hunter HenryAnchorage2400.0000.0015121.3028180.10
TE Richard RodgersTaintsville2300.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Rex BurkheadHonolulu2200.0012.80452.40987.30
WR Victor CruzSilicon Valley2100.001570.0000.001670.00
RB Robert TurbinSilicon Valley2000.0000.0000.0000.00
TE Tyler HigbeeHonolulu1900.0010.7000.0010.70
DST Green Bay PackersTaintsville1800.0000.00321.00526.00
RB Tim HightowerSouth Alabama1600.00424.8000.00424.80
RB Alfred BlueCool1500.00217.4000.00522.40
RB Ty MontgomeryGnaw Bone1400.0000.00961.7523170.95
QB Alex SmithShippensburg1300.0000.009157.4629427.22
QB Paxton LynchFargo1200.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Leonte CarrooStumpy Point1100.0000.0000.0000.00
QB Jimmy GaroppoloFargo900.0040.0000.001030.70
WR Devin FunchessShippensburg800.0000.00988.7014146.70
RB James WhiteGnaw Bone700.00312.70981.8027174.80
RB C.J. SpillerSouth Alabama500.0000.0000.0016.20
WR Tyler BoydAnchorage400.00522.8018.70836.00
RB Christine MichaelTaintsville300.0000.00795.3016128.10
QB Jay CutlerHonolulu200.0000.00124.4016157.50