Draft Results Dynasty League of Ambiguous Principles

Back to Draft Results

2017 Expansion Draft

Player Info In Lineup [Drafted Team]On Roster [Drafted Team]In Lineup [All Teams]On Roster [All Teams]
Player Team PickGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
QB Russell WilsonSt. Louis913301.2014301.2013301.2014301.20
RB Kareem HuntSt. Louis513204.5014204.5013204.5014204.50
QB Marcus MariotaGuantanamo213182.8016197.0013182.8016197.00
WR A.J. GreenSt. Louis113171.5014171.5013171.5014171.50
WR Doug BaldwinSt. Louis1313150.2014150.2013150.2014150.20
TE Evan EngramGuantanamo1513122.3016141.6013122.3016141.60
RB Latavius MurrayGuantanamo312121.1016126.1012121.1016126.10
WR Kelvin BenjaminGuantanamo101083.7016107.501083.7016107.50
WR Pierre GarconGuantanamo18752.301670.00752.301670.00
TE Jordan ReedSt. Louis16646.601446.60646.601446.60
WR Sterling ShepardSt. Louis17541.501482.60541.501482.60
DST Arizona CardinalsGuantanamo14429.0016101.00429.0016101.00
TE Greg OlsenGuantanamo1138.50732.1038.50732.10
RB Eddie LacyGuantanamo724.201112.3024.201112.30
WR Taywan TaylorGuantanamo1900.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Carlos HendersonSt. Louis2000.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Taywan TaylorGuantanamo1900.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Jeremy LangfordSt. Louis400.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Laquon TreadwellGuantanamo600.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Dion LewisSt. Louis800.0000.0010155.0016187.30
QB Tyrod TaylorSt. Louis1200.0014170.9000.0014170.90