Draft Results Dynasty League of Ambiguous Principles

Back to Draft Results

2018 Rookie Draft

Player Info In Lineup [Drafted Team]On Roster [Drafted Team]In Lineup [All Teams]On Roster [All Teams]
Player Team PickGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPointsGamesPoints
WR Taywan TaylorShippensburg2700.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Taywan TaylorShippensburg3800.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Christian KirkTaintsville1200.0000.0000.0000.00
QB Baker MayfieldShippensburg2200.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Bo ScarbroughStumpy Point3200.0000.0000.0000.00
WR DaeSean HamiltonTaintsville4200.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Trent TaylorAnchorage5200.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Jaleel ScottStumpy Point6200.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Calvin RidleySouth Alabama1000.0000.0000.0000.00
WR D.J. CharkGuantanamo2000.0000.0000.0000.00
TE Ian ThomasGuantanamo3000.0000.0000.0000.00
TE Mark AndrewsSouth Alabama4000.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Anthony MillerGnaw Bone1100.0000.0000.0000.00
RB John KellyGuantanamo2100.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Justin JacksonAnchorage3100.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Josh AdamsAnchorage4100.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Corey GrantAnchorage5100.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Terrelle PryorAnchorage6100.0000.0000.0000.00
WR D.J. MooreSouth Alabama700.0000.0000.0000.00
WR James WashingtonGnaw Bone1700.0000.0000.0000.00
TE Dallas GoedertGnaw Bone2700.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Chase EdmondsGnaw Bone3700.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Roc ThomasShippensburg4700.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Austin EkelerGnaw Bone5700.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Nick ChubbTaintsville800.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Nyheim HinesTaintsville1800.0000.0000.0000.00
QB Sam DarnoldSilicon Valley2800.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Nick BawdenShippensburg4800.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Rashaad PennyTaintsville300.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Kalen BallageHonolulu1300.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Dante PettisSouth Alabama2300.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Ito SmithHonolulu3300.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Rod SmithHonolulu4300.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Derrius GuiceHonolulu200.0000.0000.0000.00
TE Mike GesickiFargo1200.0000.0000.0000.00
WR JMon MooreSilicon Valley2200.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Akrum WadleyFargo3200.0000.0000.0000.00
QB Mason RudolphFargo4200.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Braxton BerriosFargo5200.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Ronald Jones IISilicon Valley400.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Michael GallupSouth Alabama1400.0000.0000.0000.00
QB Josh AllenShippensburg2400.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Equanimeous St. BrownShippensburg3400.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Boston ScottShippensburg4400.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Mark WaltonShippensburg5400.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Sony MichelCool500.0000.0000.0000.00
QB Lamar JacksonCool1500.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Keke CouteeCool2500.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Daurice FountainCool3500.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Saquon BarkleyTaintsville100.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Courtland SuttonTaintsville1100.0000.0000.0000.00
QB Josh RosenSilicon Valley2100.0000.0000.0000.00
TE Hayden HurstTaintsville3100.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Ray-Ray McCloudTaintsville4100.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Kevin WhiteStumpy Point7200.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Kerryon JohnsonSt. Louis900.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Jordan WilkinsSt. Louis1900.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Jaylen SamuelsSt. Louis2900.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Marquez Valdes-ScantlingSt. Louis3900.0000.0000.0000.00
RB Royce FreemanFargo600.0000.0000.0000.00
WR TreQuan SmithGuantanamo1600.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Deon CainGuantanamo2600.0000.0000.0000.00
WR Antonio CallawayGuantanamo3600.0000.0000.0000.00
RB DeMarco MurrayGuantanamo4600.0000.0000.0000.00