Pick'em



League Picks

WarrenEricNickLenIdanTuckerAbhiKevinGrapsasChaseDanEmerson
TUG vs. FARGTUG (4)TUG (6)n/aTUG (4)TUG (5)TUG (5)n/aTUG (4)n/an/an/an/a
COOL vs. SASA (5)SA (4)n/aCOOL (1)SA (4)SA (6)n/aSA (5)n/an/an/an/a
GBN vs. ANMCGBN (3)ANMC (2)n/aGBN (6)GBN (3)ANMC (1)n/aANMC (3)n/an/an/an/a
ASSS vs. KUHNKUHN (6)KUHN (5)n/aKUHN (5)KUHN (6)KUHN (4)n/aKUHN (6)n/an/an/an/a
TAINT vs. SABSAB (1)SAB (1)n/aSAB (2)SAB (1)TAINT (3)n/aSAB (2)n/an/an/an/a
GGG vs. ARMSGGG (2)GGG (3)n/aGGG (3)GGG (2)GGG (2)n/aGGG (1)n/an/an/an/a

Standings

12345 Total
Warren131420201279
Eric131716211582
Nick8700015
Len4161320659
Idan91917211480
Tucker4131821056
Abhi720020754
Kevin81213161362
Grapsas10111519055
Chase711017035
Dan181200030
Emerson9413201359