Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14
Playoffs: First Round | Championship | Median Bowl


Taintsville Trash Gremlins (7-5) 92.66 (117.56)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (8-4) 68.74 (100.09)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (8-4) 132.39 (143.23)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (6-6) 107.90 (150.80)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-9) 66.59 (109.92)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (11-1) 104.44 (111.40)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (5-7) 140.06 (153.16)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (3-9) 146.14 (145.44)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (5-7) 149.14 (154.74)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (4-8) 0.00 (133.24)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats8401238.361098.271405.88
Gnaw Bone Nuggs8401360.861230.351656.04
Taintsville Trash Gremlins7511226.881268.201608.38
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s6621291.991412.021496.99
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns3951286.111392.481665.57

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals11101602.551262.811814.18
Silicon Valley Sabers5761242.811183.941537.68
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California5761322.241309.201589.46
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis4871076.921345.281382.04
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa3981215.651361.821437.00
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (8-4) 157.90 (191.60)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (10-2) 142.90 (142.90)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (3-9) 94.40 (102.10)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (9-3) 100.40 (118.90)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (5-7) 82.60 (109.60)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (7-5) 79.30 (81.70)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (5-7) 87.90 (107.20)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (3-9) 115.10 (120.70)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (4-8) 20.90 (118.60)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (3-9) 20.30 (94.20)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (8-4) 105.20 (126.80)
Silicon Valley Sabers (7-5) 119.90 (151.40)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats10201302.401004.701539.80
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s8421356.001250.901584.90
Gnaw Bone Nuggs7531145.301016.301310.90
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes5751027.201113.801198.90
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns486896.101108.701515.50
Taintsville Trash Gremlins397930.701090.301312.10

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals9301345.501079.101669.60
St. Louis Arms8411310.501182.801541.90
Silicon Valley Sabers7521207.901267.901403.60
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California5741162.001156.201359.50
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis396989.901139.101200.70
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa3961030.101293.801180.30
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (6-6) 120.10 (137.30)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (5-7) 101.40 (104.60)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (3-9) 85.20 (105.00)
Silicon Valley Sabers (6-6) 106.30 (125.60)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (6-6) 153.65 (177.85)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (5-7) 115.80 (129.30)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (9-3) 108.15 (125.05)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (6-6) 126.65 (134.95)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (9-3) 146.70 (153.30)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (10-2) 167.50 (196.50)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (6-6) 99.00 (122.00)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-11) 51.90 (59.30)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns10201606.881314.621885.78
Stumpy Point Tugboats9311486.331301.291739.28
Gnaw Bone Nuggs6641450.091362.971674.21
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s6641325.171232.141709.17
Taintsville Trash Gremlins5751309.761309.511525.66
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes1119847.971387.461125.27

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms9301430.311182.211662.14
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California6631353.141360.151612.78
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals6631447.641400.151691.54
Silicon Valley Sabers6631405.031363.881575.58
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa5741221.341306.471444.30
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis3961023.871386.681313.87
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (4-8) 98.00 (126.10)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (6-6) 78.80 (118.20)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (7-5) 81.40 (90.70)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (5-7) 123.10 (168.80)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (7-5) 118.10 (158.10)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (10-2) 121.20 (149.50)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (7-5) 75.30 (77.40)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (3-9) 49.00 (75.70)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (7-5) 123.70 (123.80)
St. Louis Arms (3-9) 49.00 (60.10)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (7-5) 75.40 (94.10)
Silicon Valley Sabers (6-6) 103.80 (133.50)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns10201447.001189.701765.20
Stumpy Point Tugboats7531320.701238.501519.80
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s7531427.601291.401738.80
Gnaw Bone Nuggs6641255.301225.101428.30
Taintsville Trash Gremlins5751279.301244.001548.30
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes4861162.201292.501289.20

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis7501372.701278.001589.70
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa7501253.101185.801469.70
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California7501230.701180.501390.50
Silicon Valley Sabers6611263.201382.601471.40
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals3941047.501196.701326.00
St. Louis Arms394927.501282.001006.10
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (6-6) 146.10 (172.78)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (4-8) 129.52 (165.72)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (8-4) 108.74 (116.54)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (7-5) 69.62 (121.18)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (8-4) 124.52 (142.32)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (8-4) 139.90 (155.90)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (8-4) 71.20 (110.20)
Silicon Valley Sabers (6-6) 99.44 (140.64)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-11) 91.35 (97.87)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (9-3) 119.08 (128.02)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (2-10) 86.60 (121.00)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (4-8) 134.53 (147.53)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns9301464.581196.781645.35
Stumpy Point Tugboats8411477.131293.831784.77
Gnaw Bone Nuggs8411329.411289.231690.05
Taintsville Trash Gremlins6631241.341288.281513.43
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s4851305.451423.071659.94
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes11181131.711365.881341.82

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms8401324.901187.101580.02
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa8401313.081170.791571.69
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals7511204.491242.261429.83
Silicon Valley Sabers6621325.991277.611533.24
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California4841153.581291.141273.69
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis21061234.761480.451542.50
Silicon Valley Sabers (10-2) 91.46 (121.63)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (5-7) 86.52 (100.32)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (6-6) 134.05 (136.75)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (5-7) 72.92 (131.07)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (3-9) 70.90 (111.90)
St. Louis Arms (1-11) 66.92 (75.37)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (6-6) 107.30 (124.95)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (8-4) 80.16 (90.46)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (8-4) 83.68 (93.08)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (6-6) 167.70 (181.50)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (7-5) 94.10 (143.02)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (7-5) 95.95 (122.49)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Taintsville Trash Gremlins8401357.791318.541646.33
Gnaw Bone Nuggs8401281.721158.501532.43
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s7511385.521302.851660.27
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes7511245.651262.731486.84
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns6621439.761255.071769.94
Stumpy Point Tugboats6621391.691382.911626.25

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Silicon Valley Sabers10201427.211104.181725.58
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals6641240.181261.151515.92
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa5751182.471302.301485.32
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California5751195.221180.381390.52
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis3971063.541270.221338.18
St. Louis Arms1119883.941295.861075.42
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (2-10) 63.30 (80.96)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (7-5) 82.80 (98.00)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (9-3) 154.52 (159.42)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (4-8) 82.60 (95.54)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (3-9) 95.54 (107.54)
St. Louis Arms (10-2) 105.86 (112.26)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (2-10) 88.86 (95.66)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (8-4) 128.37 (134.37)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (6-6) 144.33 (162.88)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (7-5) 120.07 (129.77)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (6-6) 114.56 (106.96)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (8-4) 138.72 (150.72)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns8401565.291322.681740.35
Gnaw Bone Nuggs8401521.571235.521792.83
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes7511423.381324.811536.66
Taintsville Trash Gremlins6621442.351415.761616.05
Stumpy Point Tugboats6621269.521260.301427.07
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s21061118.991448.801321.50

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms10201242.781141.621311.97
Silicon Valley Sabers9311604.001332.661658.60
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California7531266.591248.851381.27
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa4861254.861393.061442.52
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis3971217.711408.861302.45
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals2108915.431309.551117.20