Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Playoffs: First Round | Championship | Median Bowl


Taintsville Trash Gremlins (7-5) 92.66 (117.56)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (8-4) 68.74 (100.09)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (8-4) 132.39 (143.23)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (6-6) 107.90 (150.80)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-9) 66.59 (109.92)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (11-1) 104.44 (111.40)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (5-7) 140.06 (153.16)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (3-9) 146.14 (145.44)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (5-7) 149.14 (154.74)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (4-8) 0.00 (133.24)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats8401238.361098.271405.88
Gnaw Bone Nuggs8401360.861230.351656.04
Taintsville Trash Gremlins7511226.881268.201608.38
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s6621291.991412.021496.99
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns3951286.111392.481665.57

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals11101602.551262.811814.18
Silicon Valley Sabers5761242.811183.941537.68
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California5761322.241309.201589.46
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis4871076.921345.281382.04
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa3981215.651361.821437.00
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (8-4) 157.90 (191.60)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (10-2) 142.90 (142.90)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (3-9) 94.40 (102.10)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (9-3) 100.40 (118.90)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (5-7) 82.60 (109.60)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (7-5) 79.30 (81.70)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (5-7) 87.90 (107.20)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (3-9) 115.10 (120.70)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (4-8) 20.90 (118.60)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (3-9) 20.30 (94.20)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (8-4) 105.20 (126.80)
Silicon Valley Sabers (7-5) 119.90 (151.40)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats10201302.401004.701539.80
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s8421356.001250.901584.90
Gnaw Bone Nuggs7531145.301016.301310.90
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes5751027.201113.801198.90
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns486896.101108.701515.50
Taintsville Trash Gremlins397930.701090.301312.10

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals9301345.501079.101669.60
St. Louis Arms8411310.501182.801541.90
Silicon Valley Sabers7521207.901267.901403.60
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California5741162.001156.201359.50
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis396989.901139.101200.70
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa3961030.101293.801180.30
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (6-6) 120.10 (137.30)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (5-7) 101.40 (104.60)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (3-9) 85.20 (105.00)
Silicon Valley Sabers (6-6) 106.30 (125.60)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (6-6) 153.65 (177.85)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (5-7) 115.80 (129.30)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (9-3) 108.15 (125.05)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (6-6) 126.65 (134.95)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (9-3) 146.70 (153.30)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (10-2) 167.50 (196.50)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (6-6) 99.00 (122.00)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-11) 51.90 (59.30)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns10201606.881314.621885.78
Stumpy Point Tugboats9311486.331301.291739.28
Gnaw Bone Nuggs6641450.091362.971674.21
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s6641325.171232.141709.17
Taintsville Trash Gremlins5751309.761309.511525.66
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes1119847.971387.461125.27

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms9301430.311182.211662.14
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California6631353.141360.151612.78
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals6631447.641400.151691.54
Silicon Valley Sabers6631405.031363.881575.58
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa5741221.341306.471444.30
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis3961023.871386.681313.87
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (4-8) 98.00 (126.10)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (6-6) 78.80 (118.20)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (7-5) 81.40 (90.70)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (5-7) 123.10 (168.80)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (7-5) 118.10 (158.10)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (10-2) 121.20 (149.50)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (7-5) 75.30 (77.40)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (3-9) 49.00 (75.70)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (7-5) 123.70 (123.80)
St. Louis Arms (3-9) 49.00 (60.10)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (7-5) 75.40 (94.10)
Silicon Valley Sabers (6-6) 103.80 (133.50)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns10201447.001189.701765.20
Stumpy Point Tugboats7531320.701238.501519.80
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s7531427.601291.401738.80
Gnaw Bone Nuggs6641255.301225.101428.30
Taintsville Trash Gremlins5751279.301244.001548.30
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes4861162.201292.501289.20

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis7501372.701278.001589.70
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa7501253.101185.801469.70
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California7501230.701180.501390.50
Silicon Valley Sabers6611263.201382.601471.40
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals3941047.501196.701326.00
St. Louis Arms394927.501282.001006.10