Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Playoffs: First Round | Championship | Median Bowl


Silicon Valley Sabers (0-1) 71.16 (94.24)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (1-0) 116.86 (128.26)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (0-1) 143.34 (150.34)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (1-0) 163.70 (168.20)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (1-0) 118.82 (170.72)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (0-1) 116.66 (135.26)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (1-0) 114.56 (137.86)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (0-1) 94.87 (112.67)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (1-0) 131.92 (148.92)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (0-1) 86.20 (129.60)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats100116.8671.16128.26
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s100131.9286.20148.92
Gnaw Bone Nuggs100118.82116.66170.72
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns011116.66118.82135.26
Taintsville Trash Gremlins01186.20131.92129.60

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals100163.70143.34168.20
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis100114.5694.87137.86
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California01194.87114.56112.67
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa011143.34163.70150.34
Silicon Valley Sabers01171.16116.8694.24
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (0-1) 66.50 (95.30)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (1-0) 102.70 (121.10)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (0-1) 86.30 (124.60)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (1-0) 117.50 (121.70)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (1-0) 115.70 (117.30)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (0-1) 50.70 (69.30)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (1-0) 118.70 (130.80)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (0-1) 63.20 (84.50)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (0-1) 83.60 (96.60)
St. Louis Arms (1-0) 99.10 (140.00)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (0-1) 97.00 (111.00)
Silicon Valley Sabers (1-0) 98.30 (132.20)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats100102.7066.50121.10
Gnaw Bone Nuggs100115.7050.70117.30
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s100117.5086.30121.70
Taintsville Trash Gremlins01163.20118.7084.50
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes01166.50102.7095.30
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns01186.30117.50124.60

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms10099.1083.60140.00
Silicon Valley Sabers10098.3097.00132.20
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals100118.7063.20130.80
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa01150.70115.7069.30
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis01183.6099.1096.60
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California01197.0098.30111.00
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (0-1) 69.14 (98.74)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (1-0) 86.59 (128.59)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (0-1) 129.98 (138.78)
Silicon Valley Sabers (1-0) 131.16 (150.66)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (0-1) 110.34 (136.56)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (1-0) 141.04 (165.84)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (0-1) 114.94 (129.26)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (1-0) 124.65 (180.39)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (1-0) 93.42 (125.32)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (0-1) 92.99 (109.59)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (1-0) 119.76 (130.96)
St. Louis Arms (0-1) 113.72 (154.08)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats10086.5969.14128.59
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns100141.04110.34165.84
Taintsville Trash Gremlins100119.76113.72130.96
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes01192.9993.42109.59
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s01169.1486.5998.74
Gnaw Bone Nuggs011110.34141.04136.56

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California100124.65114.94180.39
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis10093.4292.99125.32
Silicon Valley Sabers100131.16129.98150.66
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa011114.94124.65129.26
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals011129.98131.16138.78
St. Louis Arms011113.72119.76154.08
Stumpy Point Tugboats (1-0) 127.90 (181.50)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (0-1) 106.00 (139.30)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (0-1) 129.50 (137.20)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (1-0) 143.60 (170.70)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-0) 110.50 (137.60)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (0-1) 107.20 (136.90)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (0-1) 102.50 (113.80)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (1-0) 125.10 (161.30)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (1-0) 116.20 (129.70)
Silicon Valley Sabers (0-1) 84.10 (128.80)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (1-0) 111.90 (113.80)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (0-1) 93.20 (127.40)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats100127.90106.00181.50
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s100143.60129.50170.70
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes100110.50107.20137.60
Taintsville Trash Gremlins011107.20110.50136.90
Gnaw Bone Nuggs011129.50143.60137.20
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns011106.00127.90139.30

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms100111.9093.20113.80
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California100116.2084.10129.70
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa100125.10102.50161.30
Silicon Valley Sabers01184.10116.20128.80
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis011102.50125.10113.80
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals01193.20111.90127.40
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP