Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Playoffs: First Round | Championship | Median Bowl


South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (5-5) 119.42 (133.72)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (7-3) 121.30 (129.85)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (9-1) 128.24 (135.66)
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-6) 125.99 (146.89)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (4-6) 66.20 (76.40)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (2-8) 75.68 (88.18)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (6-4) 113.94 (145.12)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (4-6) 120.94 (146.44)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-7) 107.02 (160.12)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (6-4) 120.33 (144.98)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats7301067.87936.171189.39
Taintsville Trash Gremlins6411049.251085.611378.37
Gnaw Bone Nuggs6411110.091038.011386.53
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s5521070.241194.661200.74
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns3741135.081169.661420.91

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals9101373.711098.621566.98
Silicon Valley Sabers4651010.891063.931285.56
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis465979.321071.741135.70
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California4651062.171080.281295.21
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa2871000.071120.011205.22
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (7-3) 77.40 (91.60)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (9-1) 55.20 (120.40)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (2-8) 100.40 (113.40)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (6-4) 111.80 (127.10)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (7-3) 134.90 (151.60)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (7-3) 94.80 (127.30)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (6-4) 105.00 (117.00)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (2-8) 74.80 (76.00)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (5-5) 98.40 (110.80)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (2-8) 63.10 (71.70)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (4-6) 103.00 (103.20)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-7) 37.40 (114.00)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats9101051.10761.001282.00
Gnaw Bone Nuggs732976.60780.301107.70
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s6431044.701018.601234.90
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes465869.10928.60995.00
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns376844.601006.601284.60
Taintsville Trash Gremlins287804.50993.901110.90

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms7301081.60950.901276.80
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals7301103.00900.201388.90
Silicon Valley Sabers6411003.501020.601144.50
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California552962.10917.401121.20
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis285813.701008.101004.00
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa285829.201097.50951.90
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (5-5) 97.80 (132.30)
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-6) 102.00 (123.50)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (8-2) 111.10 (122.30)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (3-7) 72.40 (104.70)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (8-2) 176.30 (184.70)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (5-5) 126.90 (167.00)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (4-6) 91.15 (102.00)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (8-2) 128.30 (137.30)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (5-5) 145.20 (159.60)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (4-6) 99.85 (105.45)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (5-5) 145.00 (175.60)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-9) 54.40 (75.20)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns8201319.781111.421531.88
Stumpy Point Tugboats8201199.231002.991431.18
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s5531063.22980.841411.02
Gnaw Bone Nuggs5531234.941190.471423.26
Taintsville Trash Gremlins4641073.361039.711275.06
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes197739.571168.86990.47

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms8201198.71965.961406.74
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa5531030.341062.921230.40
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals5531196.741158.351403.64
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California4641092.941186.251342.68
Silicon Valley Sabers4641163.231170.381312.08
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis375872.921146.831100.22
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (6-4) 138.60 (163.90)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (4-6) 127.20 (157.00)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (6-4) 94.70 (93.10)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (3-7) 82.70 (89.10)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (5-5) 114.40 (129.00)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (9-1) 135.90 (153.40)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (3-7) 69.50 (113.40)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (6-4) 87.30 (88.10)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (3-7) 67.90 (67.90)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (6-4) 119.20 (129.60)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-6) 71.60 (103.80)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (5-5) 143.00 (152.90)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns9101282.501005.401488.70
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s6431207.501083.201455.90
Stumpy Point Tugboats6431173.101072.101335.80
Gnaw Bone Nuggs5541076.601029.101204.40
Taintsville Trash Gremlins4651058.201062.701258.40
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes376977.201111.701059.10

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis6401199.801088.801390.50
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa6401086.301031.901244.50
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California551982.701045.301133.20
Silicon Valley Sabers4621019.201209.601179.90
St. Louis Arms373828.401066.90895.00
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals373912.30997.101140.30
Stumpy Point Tugboats (8-2) 131.62 (146.46)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (4-6) 102.31 (148.21)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (8-2) 131.62 (146.46)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (4-6) 102.31 (148.21)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-9) 67.68 (95.77)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (6-4) 90.39 (124.25)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-9) 67.68 (95.77)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (6-4) 90.39 (124.25)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (3-7) 48.73 (51.53)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (7-3) 74.90 (102.80)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (3-7) 48.73 (51.53)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (7-3) 74.90 (102.80)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (6-4) 99.08 (141.03)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (2-8) 81.00 (127.04)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (6-4) 99.08 (141.03)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (2-8) 81.00 (127.04)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (7-3) 120.86 (131.32)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (4-6) 110.42 (117.22)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (7-3) 120.86 (131.32)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (4-6) 110.42 (117.22)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-6) 124.64 (145.64)
St. Louis Arms (7-3) 82.42 (94.68)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-6) 124.64 (145.64)
St. Louis Arms (7-3) 82.42 (94.68)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (8-2) 131.62 (146.46)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (4-6) 102.31 (148.21)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (8-2) 131.62 (146.46)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (4-6) 102.31 (148.21)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-9) 67.68 (95.77)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (6-4) 90.39 (124.25)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-9) 67.68 (95.77)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (6-4) 90.39 (124.25)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (3-7) 48.73 (51.53)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (7-3) 74.90 (102.80)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (3-7) 48.73 (51.53)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (7-3) 74.90 (102.80)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (6-4) 99.08 (141.03)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (2-8) 81.00 (127.04)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (6-4) 99.08 (141.03)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (2-8) 81.00 (127.04)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (7-3) 120.86 (131.32)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (4-6) 110.42 (117.22)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (7-3) 120.86 (131.32)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (4-6) 110.42 (117.22)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-6) 124.64 (145.64)
St. Louis Arms (7-3) 82.42 (94.68)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-6) 124.64 (145.64)
St. Louis Arms (7-3) 82.42 (94.68)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats8201247.851024.151507.79
Stumpy Point Tugboats8201247.851024.151515.79
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns7311215.721000.671373.25
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns7311215.721000.671362.25
Gnaw Bone Nuggs6421065.931072.771396.87
Gnaw Bone Nuggs6421065.931072.771389.87
Taintsville Trash Gremlins464976.021066.181218.73
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s4641083.991153.391381.48
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s4641083.991153.391373.48
Taintsville Trash Gremlins464976.021066.181205.73
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes197947.781127.581116.45
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes197947.781127.581131.45

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms7301138.42979.621335.48
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa7301096.30985.891310.61
St. Louis Arms7301138.42979.621333.48
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa7301096.30985.891322.61
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals641987.991053.201159.79
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals641987.991053.201161.79
Silicon Valley Sabers4631100.241114.551262.14
Silicon Valley Sabers4631100.241114.551252.14
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California374938.731057.661035.62
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California374938.731057.661032.62
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis2851056.301219.611313.34
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis2851056.301219.611303.34