Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Playoffs: First Round | Championship | Median Bowl


South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (5-5) 119.42 (133.72)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (7-3) 121.30 (129.85)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (9-1) 128.24 (135.66)
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-6) 125.99 (146.89)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (4-6) 66.20 (76.40)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (2-8) 75.68 (88.18)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (6-4) 113.94 (145.12)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (4-6) 120.94 (146.44)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-7) 107.02 (160.12)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (6-4) 120.33 (144.98)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats7301067.87936.171189.39
Taintsville Trash Gremlins6411049.251085.611378.37
Gnaw Bone Nuggs6411110.091038.011386.53
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s5521070.241194.661200.74
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns3741135.081169.661420.91

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals9101373.711098.621566.98
Silicon Valley Sabers4651010.891063.931285.56
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis465979.321071.741135.70
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California4651062.171080.281295.21
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa2871000.071120.011205.22
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (7-3) 77.40 (91.60)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (9-1) 55.20 (120.40)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (2-8) 100.40 (113.40)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (6-4) 111.80 (127.10)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (7-3) 134.90 (151.60)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (7-3) 94.80 (127.30)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (6-4) 105.00 (117.00)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (2-8) 74.80 (76.00)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (5-5) 98.40 (110.80)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (2-8) 63.10 (71.70)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (4-6) 103.00 (103.20)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-7) 37.40 (114.00)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats9101051.10761.001282.00
Gnaw Bone Nuggs732976.60780.301107.70
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s6431044.701018.601234.90
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes465869.10928.60995.00
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns376844.601006.601284.60
Taintsville Trash Gremlins287804.50993.901110.90

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms7301081.60950.901276.80
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals7301103.00900.201388.90
Silicon Valley Sabers6411003.501020.601144.50
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California552962.10917.401121.20
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis285813.701008.101004.00
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa285829.201097.50951.90
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (5-5) 97.80 (132.30)
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-6) 102.00 (123.50)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (8-2) 111.10 (122.30)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (3-7) 72.40 (104.70)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (8-2) 176.30 (184.70)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (5-5) 126.90 (167.00)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (4-6) 91.15 (102.00)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (8-2) 128.30 (137.30)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (5-5) 145.20 (159.60)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (4-6) 99.85 (105.45)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (5-5) 145.00 (175.60)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-9) 54.40 (75.20)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns8201319.781111.421531.88
Stumpy Point Tugboats8201199.231002.991431.18
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s5531063.22980.841411.02
Gnaw Bone Nuggs5531234.941190.471423.26
Taintsville Trash Gremlins4641073.361039.711275.06
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes197739.571168.86990.47

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms8201198.71965.961406.74
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa5531030.341062.921230.40
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals5531196.741158.351403.64
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California4641092.941186.251342.68
Silicon Valley Sabers4641163.231170.381312.08
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis375872.921146.831100.22
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (6-4) 138.60 (163.90)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (4-6) 127.20 (157.00)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (6-4) 94.70 (93.10)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (3-7) 82.70 (89.10)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (5-5) 114.40 (129.00)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (9-1) 135.90 (153.40)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (3-7) 69.50 (113.40)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (6-4) 87.30 (88.10)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (3-7) 67.90 (67.90)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (6-4) 119.20 (129.60)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-6) 71.60 (103.80)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (5-5) 143.00 (152.90)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns9101282.501005.401488.70
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s6431207.501083.201455.90
Stumpy Point Tugboats6431173.101072.101335.80
Gnaw Bone Nuggs5541076.601029.101204.40
Taintsville Trash Gremlins4651058.201062.701258.40
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes376977.201111.701059.10

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis6401199.801088.801390.50
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa6401086.301031.901244.50
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California551982.701045.301133.20
Silicon Valley Sabers4621019.201209.601179.90
St. Louis Arms373828.401066.90895.00
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals373912.30997.101140.30
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP