Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Playoffs: First Round | Championship | Median Bowl


Taintsville Trash Gremlins (6-5) 84.97 (112.45)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (6-5) 113.85 (145.45)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (4-7) 97.60 (113.10)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (10-1) 124.40 (135.80)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-8) 84.44 (134.74)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (7-4) 118.38 (126.28)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (8-3) 101.75 (116.40)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (2-9) 69.44 (86.34)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-7) 82.78 (97.38)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (5-6) 120.01 (141.09)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats8301169.621005.611305.79
Gnaw Bone Nuggs7411228.471122.451512.81
Taintsville Trash Gremlins6521134.221199.461490.82
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s6521184.091279.631346.19
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns3851219.521288.041555.65

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals10101498.111196.221702.78
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California5651182.181163.061436.30
Silicon Valley Sabers4761093.671183.941382.94
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis4761076.921196.141248.80
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa2981069.511221.761291.56
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (2-9) 85.80 (107.70)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (10-1) 108.40 (114.90)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (7-4) 153.40 (158.40)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (7-4) 89.40 (121.50)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-8) 30.60 (112.30)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (3-8) 81.80 (94.60)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (5-6) 112.00 (131.10)
St. Louis Arms (8-3) 123.70 (138.30)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (3-8) 105.90 (107.00)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (4-7) 75.50 (94.30)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (8-3) 142.10 (161.80)
Silicon Valley Sabers (6-5) 84.50 (107.70)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats10101159.50846.801396.90
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s7431198.101108.001393.30
Gnaw Bone Nuggs7431066.00933.701229.20
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes476944.601034.501089.30
Taintsville Trash Gremlins387910.401069.401217.90
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns387875.201088.401396.90

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals8301245.10984.701550.70
St. Louis Arms8301205.301062.901415.10
Silicon Valley Sabers6521088.001162.701252.20
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California5631074.101041.101252.30
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis385895.501038.701098.60
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa296915.001205.901059.60
St. Louis Arms (9-2) 123.45 (130.35)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (5-6) 89.60 (109.30)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (5-6) 108.30 (120.30)
Silicon Valley Sabers (5-6) 135.50 (137.90)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (5-6) 116.15 (128.95)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (5-6) 120.60 (121.30)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (5-6) 130.80 (150.60)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (9-2) 140.40 (154.80)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (3-8) 65.75 (108.65)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (5-6) 133.55 (135.15)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (9-2) 119.60 (157.40)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-10) 56.50 (75.50)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns9201439.381167.921689.28
Stumpy Point Tugboats9201339.631133.791585.98
Taintsville Trash Gremlins5641193.961155.861396.36
Gnaw Bone Nuggs5641351.091311.071552.21
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s5641171.521116.341531.32
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes1108796.071288.461065.97

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms9201322.161055.561537.09
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California5641226.491252.001477.83
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals5641327.541298.751554.24
Silicon Valley Sabers5641298.731278.681449.98
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa5641119.941186.371339.70
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis386938.671280.381208.87
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (3-8) 87.00 (104.00)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (7-4) 102.00 (124.80)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (6-5) 99.90 (105.70)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (4-7) 98.00 (121.10)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (9-2) 43.30 (127.00)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (7-4) 66.20 (93.30)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (6-5) 124.30 (133.50)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (3-8) 86.20 (110.00)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (3-8) 50.10 (51.00)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (7-4) 91.40 (131.10)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (6-5) 97.60 (121.80)
Silicon Valley Sabers (5-6) 140.20 (158.00)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns9201325.801071.601615.70
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s7421309.501170.201580.70
Stumpy Point Tugboats7421239.301115.401429.10
Gnaw Bone Nuggs6531176.501127.101310.10
Taintsville Trash Gremlins4751156.201162.601379.50
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes3861064.201213.701163.10

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa7401177.701082.001375.60
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California6511107.001131.501266.70
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis6511297.401229.001512.30
Silicon Valley Sabers5621159.401307.201337.90
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals384998.501121.401250.30
St. Louis Arms384878.501158.30946.00
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP