Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Playoffs: First Round | Championship | Median Bowl


Championship Bracket

Stumpy Point Tugboats (8-4) 192.66 (239.96)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (8-4) 249.08 (304.72)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (5-7) 258.3 (300.65)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (11-1) 229.9 (261.22)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)

The Deshpande Bracket

South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (6-6) 181.57 (220.57)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-9) 171.71 (229.7)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (4-8) 195.88 (231.38)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (3-9) 177.9 (256.82)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats8401238.361098.271405.88
Gnaw Bone Nuggs8401360.861230.351656.04
Taintsville Trash Gremlins7511226.881268.201608.38
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s6621291.991412.021496.99
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns3951286.111392.481665.57

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals11101602.551262.811814.18
Silicon Valley Sabers5761242.811183.941537.68
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California5761322.241309.201589.46
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis4871076.921345.281382.04
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa3981215.651361.821437.00

Championship Bracket

Stumpy Point Tugboats (10-2) 204.8 (254.8)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (8-4) 237.2 (251.4)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (9-3) 248.2 (274.9)
St. Louis Arms (8-4) 238.2 (272.3)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)

The Deshpande Bracket

Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (4-8) 140.1 (189.2)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (3-9) 145.8 (186.3)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (3-9) 196.1 (216.6)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (3-9) 165.1 (229.3)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats10201302.401004.701539.80
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s8421356.001250.901584.90
Gnaw Bone Nuggs7531145.301016.301310.90
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes5751027.201113.801198.90
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns486896.101108.701515.50
Taintsville Trash Gremlins397930.701090.301312.10

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals9301345.501079.101669.60
St. Louis Arms8411310.501182.801541.90
Silicon Valley Sabers7521207.901267.901403.60
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California5741162.001156.201359.50
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis396989.901139.101200.70
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa3961030.101293.801180.30

Championship Bracket

The Deshpande Bracket

DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns10201606.881314.621885.78
Stumpy Point Tugboats9311486.331301.291739.28
Gnaw Bone Nuggs6641450.091362.971674.21
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s6641325.171232.141709.17
Taintsville Trash Gremlins5751309.761309.511525.66
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes1119847.971387.461125.27

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms9301430.311182.211662.14
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California6631353.141360.151612.78
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals6631447.641400.151691.54
Silicon Valley Sabers6631405.031363.881575.58
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa5741221.341306.471444.30
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis3961023.871386.681313.87

Championship Bracket

Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (10-2) 231.32 (311)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (7-5) 181.86 (236.7)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (7-5) 168.48 (222.3)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (7-5) 208.86 (315.6)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)

The Deshpande Bracket

Taintsville Trash Gremlins (5-7) 190.42 (272.9)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (4-8) 172.7 (226.1)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (3-9) 224.41 (277.4)
St. Louis Arms (3-9) 110.15 (142.6)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns10201447.001189.701765.20
Stumpy Point Tugboats7531320.701238.501519.80
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s7531427.601291.401738.80
Gnaw Bone Nuggs6641255.301225.101428.30
Taintsville Trash Gremlins5751279.301244.001548.30
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes4861162.201292.501289.20

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis7501372.701278.001589.70
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa7501253.101185.801469.70
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California7501230.701180.501390.50
Silicon Valley Sabers6611263.201382.601471.40
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals3941047.501196.701326.00
St. Louis Arms394927.501282.001006.10

Championship Bracket

The Deshpande Bracket

DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP