Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Playoffs: First Round | Championship | Median Bowl


Median Bowl

Score Goal: 428.8

Silicon Valley Sabers (5-7) 315.7 (421.55)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (7-5) 419.17 (567.93)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)
Box Score (Week 3)
Box Score (Week 4)
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats8401238.361098.271405.88
Gnaw Bone Nuggs8401360.861230.351656.04
Taintsville Trash Gremlins7511226.881268.201608.38
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s6621291.991412.021496.99
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns3951286.111392.481665.57

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals11101602.551262.811814.18
Silicon Valley Sabers5761242.811183.941537.68
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California5761322.241309.201589.46
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis4871076.921345.281382.04
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa3981215.651361.821437.00

Median Bowl

Score Goal: 380.64

Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (5-7) 356.9 (482.6)
Silicon Valley Sabers (7-5) 388.6 (566.1)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)
Box Score (Week 3)
Box Score (Week 4)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (5-7) 333.2 (435.8)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (7-5) 349 (466.7)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)
Box Score (Week 3)
Box Score (Week 4)
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats10201302.401004.701539.80
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s8421356.001250.901584.90
Gnaw Bone Nuggs7531145.301016.301310.90
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes5751027.201113.801198.90
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns486896.101108.701515.50
Taintsville Trash Gremlins397930.701090.301312.10

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals9301345.501079.101669.60
St. Louis Arms8411310.501182.801541.90
Silicon Valley Sabers7521207.901267.901403.60
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California5741162.001156.201359.50
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis396989.901139.101200.70
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa3961030.101293.801180.30

Median Bowl

Score Goal: 441.88

DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns10201606.881314.621885.78
Stumpy Point Tugboats9311486.331301.291739.28
Gnaw Bone Nuggs6641450.091362.971674.21
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s6641325.171232.141709.17
Taintsville Trash Gremlins5751309.761309.511525.66
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes1119847.971387.461125.27

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms9301430.311182.211662.14
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California6631353.141360.151612.78
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals6631447.641400.151691.54
Silicon Valley Sabers6631405.031363.881575.58
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa5741221.341306.471444.30
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis3961023.871386.681313.87

Median Bowl

Score Goal: 416.32

South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (7-5) 384.46 (553)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (7-5) 468.16 (570.6)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)
Box Score (Week 3)
Box Score (Week 4)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (7-5) 388.25 (470.1)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (7-5) 382.59 (528.1)
Box Score (Week 1)
Box Score (Week 2)
Box Score (Week 3)
Box Score (Week 4)
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns10201447.001189.701765.20
Stumpy Point Tugboats7531320.701238.501519.80
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s7531427.601291.401738.80
Gnaw Bone Nuggs6641255.301225.101428.30
Taintsville Trash Gremlins5751279.301244.001548.30
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes4861162.201292.501289.20

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis7501372.701278.001589.70
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa7501253.101185.801469.70
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California7501230.701180.501390.50
Silicon Valley Sabers6611263.201382.601471.40
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals3941047.501196.701326.00
St. Louis Arms394927.501282.001006.10
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP