Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Playoffs: First Round | Championship | Median Bowl


Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (0-2) 114.12 (132.96)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (2-0) 128.72 (138.42)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (0-2) 89.72 (120.98)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (2-0) 94.82 (137.52)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (0-2) 88.60 (147.28)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (2-0) 117.10 (133.60)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (1-1) 126.41 (149.16)
Silicon Valley Sabers (0-2) 111.84 (120.84)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (2-0) 128.23 (143.93)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (1-1) 93.56 (140.16)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats200245.58185.28266.68
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s200226.74175.92286.44
Gnaw Bone Nuggs200235.92205.26304.32
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns022230.78247.54268.22
Taintsville Trash Gremlins022174.80249.02276.88

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals200291.93236.90312.13
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California111221.28226.40261.83
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis111208.12223.10278.02
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa022233.06258.52271.32
Silicon Valley Sabers022183.00243.27215.08
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (0-2) 89.60 (105.80)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (2-0) 110.30 (124.30)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (2-0) 99.90 (116.30)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (1-1) 95.10 (113.40)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (2-0) 122.00 (128.40)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (1-1) 87.90 (106.50)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (0-2) 85.50 (99.30)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (1-1) 86.70 (115.90)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (0-2) 72.70 (110.10)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (1-1) 100.60 (150.70)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (1-1) 115.10 (121.30)
Silicon Valley Sabers (1-1) 104.60 (128.80)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats200224.70154.40249.50
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s200227.80175.90246.00
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns111186.90190.20275.30
Gnaw Bone Nuggs111203.60172.70223.80
Taintsville Trash Gremlins022152.80229.00190.30
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes022139.20203.30205.40

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms200199.00178.70256.30
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis111170.30184.60212.50
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa111165.80220.30190.60
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals111213.80163.10244.20
Silicon Valley Sabers111202.90212.10261.00
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California022182.50185.00210.30
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (1-1) 146.08 (162.93)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (0-2) 111.55 (119.85)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (1-1) 99.30 (140.60)
St. Louis Arms (1-1) 133.34 (147.61)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (2-0) 132.44 (155.14)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (1-1) 122.50 (133.50)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (2-0) 156.97 (170.32)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (0-2) 76.10 (94.74)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (1-1) 89.14 (123.94)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (1-1) 120.66 (131.96)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (0-2) 73.48 (100.08)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (2-0) 121.84 (133.84)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns200262.88183.82299.68
Stumpy Point Tugboats200219.03191.64283.73
Taintsville Trash Gremlins111242.26246.16264.46
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s111215.22198.14261.67
Gnaw Bone Nuggs022221.89287.12256.41
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes022166.47215.26209.67

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Silicon Valley Sabers200288.13206.08320.98
St. Louis Arms111247.06219.06301.69
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis111192.72226.33265.92
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California111213.79235.60304.33
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals111250.64220.30270.74
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa022191.04281.62224.00
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-1) 64.30 (90.00)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (1-1) 118.30 (128.20)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (1-1) 99.40 (116.50)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (1-1) 130.10 (138.40)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (1-1) 98.00 (117.20)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (1-1) 91.70 (130.00)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (2-0) 109.50 (124.90)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (1-1) 86.50 (120.00)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (1-1) 132.70 (154.90)
Silicon Valley Sabers (0-2) 90.10 (88.90)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (1-1) 123.50 (147.20)
St. Louis Arms (1-1) 77.70 (89.90)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes110174.80225.50212.80
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s110235.30227.50291.30
Taintsville Trash Gremlins110205.20202.20252.30
Gnaw Bone Nuggs110259.60243.00275.60
Stumpy Point Tugboats110227.30236.10276.50
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns110224.30192.20267.50

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California200225.70170.60252.10
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis111226.00202.80261.00
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals111225.90202.00282.30
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa111211.60212.00277.00
St. Louis Arms111189.60216.70203.70
Silicon Valley Sabers022174.20248.90217.70
St. Louis Arms (0-0) 136.92 (164.12)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (0-0) 114.54 (129.24)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (2-0) 136.92 (164.12)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (0-0) 114.54 (129.24)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (0-0) 126.08 (142.46)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (0-0) 123.10 (164.86)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (1-1) 126.08 (142.46)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (0-0) 123.10 (164.86)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (0-0) 78.26 (147.31)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (0-0) 129.68 (157.91)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (1-1) 78.26 (147.31)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (0-0) 129.68 (157.91)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (0-0) 115.80 (127.90)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (0-0) 107.98 (117.48)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (2-0) 115.80 (127.90)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (0-0) 107.98 (117.48)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (0-0) 65.86 (101.51)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (0-0) 78.04 (123.14)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (0-2) 65.86 (101.51)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (0-0) 78.04 (123.14)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (0-0) 163.00 (177.00)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (0-1) 121.42 (138.97)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (2-0) 163.00 (177.00)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (0-1) 121.42 (138.97)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (0-0) 78.26 (147.31)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (2-0) 129.68 (157.91)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (1-1) 78.26 (147.31)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (2-0) 129.68 (157.91)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (0-0) 126.08 (142.46)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (0-2) 123.10 (164.86)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (1-1) 126.08 (142.46)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (0-2) 123.10 (164.86)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (0-0) 136.92 (164.12)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (0-2) 114.54 (129.24)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (2-0) 136.92 (164.12)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (0-2) 114.54 (129.24)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (0-0) 115.80 (127.90)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (1-1) 107.98 (117.48)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (2-0) 115.80 (127.90)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (1-1) 107.98 (117.48)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (0-0) 65.86 (101.51)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (1-1) 78.04 (123.14)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (0-2) 65.86 (101.51)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (1-1) 78.04 (123.14)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (0-0) 163.00 (177.00)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (0-2) 121.42 (138.97)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (2-0) 163.00 (177.00)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (0-2) 121.42 (138.97)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats200267.38181.56299.71
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns200316.16195.28358.18
Taintsville Trash Gremlins111151.90219.02209.40
Gnaw Bone Nuggs111174.68215.38300.93
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s022169.16215.74232.91
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes01285.7096.420.00
Gnaw Bone Nuggs0020.000.000.00
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s0020.000.000.00
Stumpy Point Tugboats0020.000.000.00
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns0020.000.000.00
Taintsville Trash Gremlins0020.000.000.00
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes022207.12259.42256.77

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms200261.50231.20330.30
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals200253.74219.38270.44
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California111213.22204.10233.22
Silicon Valley Sabers111214.38228.34240.76
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa022239.76250.66318.42
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis022225.94274.86264.44
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis0020.000.000.00
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa0020.000.000.00
Silicon Valley Sabers0020.000.000.00
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals0020.000.000.00
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California0020.000.000.00
St. Louis Arms0020.000.000.00