Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Playoffs: First Round | Championship | Median Bowl


Gnaw Bone Nuggs (3-0) 102.02 (136.12)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (2-1) 100.48 (111.58)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (1-2) 92.86 (103.44)
Silicon Valley Sabers (1-2) 106.54 (142.19)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (3-0) 133.84 (147.84)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (0-3) 132.80 (181.85)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (0-3) 96.46 (129.20)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (2-1) 99.63 (145.98)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (3-0) 144.04 (174.52)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (0-3) 110.85 (162.65)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s300360.58308.72434.28
Gnaw Bone Nuggs300337.94305.74440.44
Stumpy Point Tugboats211346.06287.30378.26
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns033363.58381.38450.07
Taintsville Trash Gremlins033285.65393.06439.53

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals300435.97347.75486.65
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California211320.91322.86407.81
Silicon Valley Sabers122289.54336.13357.27
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis122300.98329.64381.46
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa033329.52358.15400.52
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (1-2) 88.30 (112.80)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (3-0) 81.00 (124.30)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (1-2) 109.00 (134.90)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (2-1) 101.50 (121.70)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (2-1) 120.70 (159.90)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (1-2) 73.50 (82.80)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (3-0) 146.40 (163.50)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (2-1) 68.00 (88.30)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (1-2) 115.20 (130.00)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (2-1) 128.40 (176.00)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (3-0) 121.10 (126.60)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (0-3) 62.90 (86.60)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats300345.80154.40376.10
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s300308.80175.90370.30
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns211315.30305.40451.30
Gnaw Bone Nuggs211305.10172.70345.50
Taintsville Trash Gremlins122261.80330.50325.20
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes033202.10324.40292.00

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms300345.40246.70419.80
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis211238.30184.60300.80
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals211334.50163.10404.10
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa122239.30341.00273.40
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California122270.80266.00323.10
Silicon Valley Sabers122318.10340.50391.00
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (1-2) 116.00 (117.70)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (1-2) 102.15 (167.00)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (1-2) 91.35 (101.10)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (1-2) 138.55 (148.75)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (2-1) 93.30 (116.90)
St. Louis Arms (2-1) 115.80 (151.10)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-0) 120.70 (135.80)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (2-1) 101.60 (153.10)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (1-2) 111.80 (123.00)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (2-1) 123.10 (154.90)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (2-1) 114.80 (150.90)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (0-3) 72.25 (105.50)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns300383.58285.42435.48
Taintsville Trash Gremlins211357.06318.41415.36
Stumpy Point Tugboats211320.63312.34436.83
Gnaw Bone Nuggs122360.44378.47405.16
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s122317.37314.14428.67
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes033238.72330.06315.17

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals210373.74332.10425.64
Silicon Valley Sabers210381.43321.88437.88
St. Louis Arms210362.86312.36452.79
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis121304.52349.43388.92
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa121307.04383.77341.70
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California121305.14374.15405.43
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (2-1) 126.10 (167.60)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-2) 91.80 (119.90)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (1-2) 86.00 (123.60)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (2-1) 126.50 (182.00)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (2-1) 127.90 (150.10)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (1-2) 116.00 (146.50)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (1-2) 99.10 (127.20)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (3-0) 108.90 (116.70)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (0-3) 108.80 (130.60)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (2-1) 132.10 (158.00)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (2-1) 119.00 (141.10)
St. Louis Arms (1-2) 114.00 (117.10)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s210361.40319.30453.50
Stumpy Point Tugboats210353.80322.10447.50
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns210352.20308.20417.60
Gnaw Bone Nuggs121375.60370.90411.30
Taintsville Trash Gremlins121291.20328.70372.40
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes121266.60351.60328.00

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California300334.60269.70361.90
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa211330.60326.00418.10
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis211358.10311.60419.00
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals122325.00310.90409.50
St. Louis Arms122303.60335.70320.80
Silicon Valley Sabers033283.00381.00348.30
Silicon Valley Sabers (0-1) 117.20 (130.70)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (0-1) 117.20 (144.28)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (1-2) 117.20 (130.70)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (0-1) 117.20 (144.28)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (0-1) 98.68 (133.01)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (1-0) 133.34 (133.34)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (0-3) 98.68 (133.01)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (1-0) 133.34 (133.34)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (0-1) 143.22 (150.02)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (1-0) 113.90 (120.20)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (1-2) 143.22 (150.02)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (1-0) 113.90 (120.20)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (0-1) 117.20 (130.70)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (0-3) 117.20 (144.28)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (1-2) 117.20 (130.70)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (0-3) 117.20 (144.28)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (0-1) 98.68 (133.01)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-0) 133.34 (133.34)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (0-3) 98.68 (133.01)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-0) 133.34 (133.34)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (0-1) 143.22 (150.02)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (1-2) 113.90 (120.20)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (1-2) 143.22 (150.02)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (1-2) 113.90 (120.20)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (1-0) 120.90 (155.13)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (1-2) 96.68 (142.28)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (2-1) 120.90 (155.13)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (1-2) 96.68 (142.28)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (1-0) 86.98 (103.08)
St. Louis Arms (3-0) 150.10 (170.00)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (2-1) 86.98 (103.08)
St. Louis Arms (3-0) 150.10 (170.00)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (1-0) 146.92 (159.82)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (0-3) 92.18 (113.74)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (3-0) 146.92 (159.82)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (0-3) 92.18 (113.74)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats300414.30273.74459.53
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns300449.50293.96491.52
Gnaw Bone Nuggs211295.58312.06456.06
Stumpy Point Tugboats102137.70103.300.00
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns102153.1673.860.00
Taintsville Trash Gremlins122248.58339.92351.68
Gnaw Bone Nuggs10296.4285.700.00
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s033267.84349.08365.92
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s013103.30137.700.00
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes033299.30406.34370.51

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms300411.60318.18500.30
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals211340.72369.48373.52
Silicon Valley Sabers122331.58345.54371.46
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California102105.2488.300.00
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California122327.12347.32353.42
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals102137.94111.400.00
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa122382.98364.56468.44
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis033343.14392.06408.72
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis013111.40137.940.00
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa013116.66124.580.00
Silicon Valley Sabers01388.30105.240.00