Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Playoffs: First Round | Championship | Median Bowl


South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (4-3) 96.78 (109.08)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (6-1) 157.88 (176.48)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (6-1) 87.94 (109.19)
Silicon Valley Sabers (3-4) 98.12 (172.74)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-4) 118.84 (148.54)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (0-7) 105.72 (121.82)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (3-4) 141.99 (157.69)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (2-5) 101.20 (104.64)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (5-2) 88.83 (88.83)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (3-4) 73.92 (96.76)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Gnaw Bone Nuggs610796.48696.12985.85
Stumpy Point Tugboats521758.89615.00819.97
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s432747.05852.47862.75
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns343792.04790.04989.72
Taintsville Trash Gremlins343719.31799.00960.01

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals6101009.54784.811152.76
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California343760.71775.96926.26
Silicon Valley Sabers343680.98748.18902.45
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis254689.32776.08791.00
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa076703.30819.96852.20
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (1-6) 87.90 (110.00)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (5-2) 114.90 (167.80)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (2-5) 41.50 (111.10)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (4-3) 81.70 (86.60)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (7-0) 95.80 (106.40)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (2-5) 87.40 (116.00)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (5-2) 129.50 (138.70)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-4) 103.80 (137.10)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-3) 74.30 (96.00)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (4-3) 92.80 (129.70)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-6) 94.30 (94.30)
St. Louis Arms (4-3) 103.90 (122.80)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats700790.10595.10918.40
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s522762.20681.40885.20
Gnaw Bone Nuggs433689.10597.50789.70
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns344742.00699.90969.80
Taintsville Trash Gremlins255581.10694.10800.00
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes166599.70749.20723.60

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals520759.30617.20969.20
St. Louis Arms431712.20667.10854.10
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California431682.50662.80809.30
Silicon Valley Sabers431724.40736.70846.50
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis253576.60692.10707.00
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa164555.80781.90657.40
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (0-7) 60.90 (102.60)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (3-4) 127.80 (142.80)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (4-3) 136.85 (147.70)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (2-5) 61.00 (83.40)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (6-1) 106.15 (130.95)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (3-4) 64.65 (93.45)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (4-3) 130.00 (135.60)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (4-3) 65.70 (83.20)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (2-5) 99.60 (102.50)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (3-4) 133.90 (152.75)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (5-2) 112.70 (112.70)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (6-1) 116.40 (130.50)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns610907.28785.221028.98
Stumpy Point Tugboats610831.83699.441016.48
Taintsville Trash Gremlins432817.96689.01968.91
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s343696.72701.04947.52
Gnaw Bone Nuggs343860.64829.97973.51
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes076510.47816.21708.52

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms520813.16699.56988.09
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals431848.14809.60994.84
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa431717.84749.12850.50
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California342779.39792.651000.68
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis253625.82814.03804.02
Silicon Valley Sabers253848.93872.33930.38
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (3-4) 61.90 (92.00)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (4-3) 116.50 (148.60)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (2-5) 80.40 (94.70)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (4-3) 138.00 (153.30)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (4-3) 133.40 (139.50)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (3-4) 59.10 (116.10)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (5-2) 70.50 (105.40)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (4-3) 106.60 (140.40)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (6-1) 108.20 (116.90)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (2-5) 77.10 (124.00)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (2-5) 46.00 (60.70)
Silicon Valley Sabers (3-4) 94.70 (95.90)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns610895.60690.301029.30
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s521814.30688.101023.70
Stumpy Point Tugboats432829.10735.70960.30
Gnaw Bone Nuggs432756.20684.30844.30
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes343713.70772.10780.50
Taintsville Trash Gremlins254709.60737.10842.80

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis430833.80824.30977.90
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa430751.90720.10872.70
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California341656.30780.50793.80
Silicon Valley Sabers341740.90835.40853.70
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals252648.20752.70802.20
St. Louis Arms252621.40750.40669.90
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP