Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Playoffs: First Round | Championship | Median Bowl


Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (7-1) 122.35 (148.10)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (5-3) 94.68 (114.15)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-4) 111.01 (123.31)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (4-4) 72.40 (72.90)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (1-7) 127.95 (135.35)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (6-2) 120.27 (147.38)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (3-5) 127.92 (139.82)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-5) 126.14 (143.49)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (3-5) 86.68 (128.67)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (4-4) 94.50 (117.82)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Gnaw Bone Nuggs620916.75824.071133.23
Stumpy Point Tugboats531853.57737.35934.12
Taintsville Trash Gremlins442813.81885.681077.83
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s442819.45963.48935.65
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns353918.18917.961133.21

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals7101131.89879.491300.86
Silicon Valley Sabers443791.99820.581025.76
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis354817.24902.22930.82
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California354847.39870.461054.93
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa176831.25940.23987.55
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-5) 27.20 (90.10)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (8-0) 102.70 (128.20)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (5-3) 109.10 (116.50)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (5-3) 89.60 (138.90)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (2-6) 110.50 (118.00)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (2-6) 86.10 (108.30)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (5-3) 110.00 (130.50)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (4-4) 100.90 (119.80)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (2-6) 84.90 (85.10)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (2-6) 61.70 (91.20)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (6-2) 121.20 (156.90)
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-4) 67.00 (67.40)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats800892.80622.301046.60
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s533851.80790.501024.10
Gnaw Bone Nuggs533798.20687.10906.20
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns355769.20802.601059.90
Taintsville Trash Gremlins266642.80779.00891.20
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes266684.60810.90808.70

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals620880.50684.201126.10
St. Louis Arms531822.20768.00984.60
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California442783.40772.80929.10
Silicon Valley Sabers442791.40857.90913.90
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis264662.70802.60815.30
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa264666.30868.00775.40
Stumpy Point Tugboats (6-2) 92.20 (106.50)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (4-4) 136.40 (141.30)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-7) 100.60 (105.35)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (4-4) 94.45 (119.60)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (4-4) 92.40 (118.40)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (3-5) 108.10 (112.60)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (6-2) 114.40 (172.80)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (4-4) 129.50 (159.90)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (4-4) 137.70 (156.35)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (4-4) 101.50 (130.40)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (6-2) 133.65 (145.55)
Silicon Valley Sabers (2-6) 83.00 (120.40)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats620924.03835.841122.98
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns6201021.68914.721201.78
Taintsville Trash Gremlins442912.41789.611088.51
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s442826.22815.441107.42
Gnaw Bone Nuggs442997.04922.171114.81
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes175611.07910.66813.87

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms620946.81782.561133.64
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals442940.54917.701113.24
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California442917.09894.151157.03
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa442819.34886.82980.90
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis353733.92906.43916.62
Silicon Valley Sabers264931.931005.981050.78
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (7-1) 132.50 (146.10)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (3-5) 93.10 (101.00)
Box Score
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (5-3) 147.00 (149.00)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (5-3) 149.40 (169.60)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-4) 127.70 (138.60)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (4-4) 104.30 (122.40)
Box Score
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (5-3) 132.20 (152.00)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (3-5) 53.80 (60.20)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (3-5) 109.00 (159.70)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (4-4) 99.30 (123.30)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (2-6) 67.70 (84.10)
St. Louis Arms (3-5) 78.10 (87.90)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns7101028.10783.401175.40
Stumpy Point Tugboats532978.50882.701123.60
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s532961.30837.501172.70
Gnaw Bone Nuggs443855.50793.30961.60
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes354806.80904.60868.20
Taintsville Trash Gremlins354818.60836.401002.50

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis530966.00878.101129.40
Silicon Valley Sabers441868.60939.70991.10
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa441856.20847.80994.00
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California352710.10912.70854.00
St. Louis Arms352699.50818.10757.80
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals263715.90830.80886.30
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP