Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Playoffs: First Round | Championship | Median Bowl


Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-6) 109.88 (127.58)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (5-4) 131.37 (131.37)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (6-3) 93.00 (125.42)
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (6-3) 79.40 (108.18)
Box Score
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (5-4) 115.11 (155.56)
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-5) 92.91 (112.91)
Box Score
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (8-1) 113.58 (130.46)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (1-8) 93.14 (129.49)
Box Score
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (3-6) 93.84 (93.84)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (4-5) 95.88 (128.48)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats630946.57816.751059.54
Gnaw Bone Nuggs630996.15917.071241.41
Taintsville Trash Gremlins541928.92978.591233.39
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s541950.821073.361067.02
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns3631028.061049.331260.79

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals8101245.47972.631431.32
Silicon Valley Sabers454884.90935.691138.67
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis454913.12996.061059.30
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California365941.23966.341148.77
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa187924.391053.811117.04
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (5-4) 81.10 (83.70)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (7-2) 127.70 (135.50)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (5-4) 107.10 (113.60)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (2-7) 87.90 (117.00)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (6-3) 101.00 (109.90)
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (3-6) 38.00 (110.70)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (3-6) 81.50 (83.10)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (4-5) 80.30 (81.30)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (9-0) 103.10 (115.00)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (2-7) 61.30 (106.30)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (2-7) 88.10 (100.50)
St. Louis Arms (6-3) 124.50 (140.60)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Stumpy Point Tugboats900995.90683.601161.60
Gnaw Bone Nuggs633899.20725.101016.10
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s544932.90918.201107.80
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes366766.10891.20891.80
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns366807.20903.601170.60
Taintsville Trash Gremlins277704.10882.10997.50

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals7201008.20765.301261.60
St. Louis Arms631946.70856.101125.20
Silicon Valley Sabers542898.50945.801027.50
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California453863.70854.301010.40
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis275750.60909.70932.30
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa275754.40992.50875.90
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (7-2) 121.80 (145.40)
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (4-5) 69.80 (84.55)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (7-2) 140.80 (150.80)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (4-5) 111.00 (130.80)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (3-6) 129.30 (137.80)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (3-6) 66.60 (78.90)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (5-4) 111.00 (141.45)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (4-5) 92.00 (128.00)
Box Score
Stumpy Point Tugboats (7-2) 146.90 (170.90)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (4-5) 76.00 (80.20)
Box Score
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (1-8) 74.10 (101.40)
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (5-4) 113.20 (117.20)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns7201143.48984.521347.18
Stumpy Point Tugboats7201070.93911.841293.88
Gnaw Bone Nuggs5421108.041014.171256.26
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s453918.22926.441235.42
Taintsville Trash Gremlins453982.21911.411173.06
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes186685.171023.86915.27

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
St. Louis Arms7201087.61893.561284.44
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa542932.54960.921098.10
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals4531051.541058.501244.04
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California453993.091041.051237.23
Silicon Valley Sabers3641061.231072.581188.58
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis364800.521035.73995.52
Taintsville Trash Gremlins (4-5) 112.40 (129.20)
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes (3-6) 87.70 (106.00)
Box Score
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns (8-1) 118.50 (159.90)
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s (5-4) 107.60 (122.80)
Box Score
Gnaw Bone Nuggs (5-4) 106.70 (117.70)
Stumpy Point Tugboats (5-4) 99.90 (125.90)
Box Score
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa (5-4) 142.80 (162.40)
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis (5-4) 114.60 (131.50)
Box Score
St. Louis Arms (3-6) 61.00 (69.30)
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California (4-5) 129.60 (135.50)
Box Score
Silicon Valley Sabers (4-5) 79.00 (98.40)
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals (3-6) 126.90 (140.60)
Box Score
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Shippensburg Fighting Kuhns8101146.60891.001335.30
South Alabama "House-or-Nahs?"s5431068.90956.001292.00
Gnaw Bone Nuggs543962.20893.201075.40
Stumpy Point Tugboats5431078.40989.401242.70
Taintsville Trash Gremlins454931.00924.101101.40
Guantanamo Gassy Giraffes365894.501017.00970.00

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP
Honolulu Humuhumunukunukuapuaa540999.00962.401156.40
Fargo Fightin Casimir Pulaskis5401080.601020.901260.90
Silicon Valley Sabers451947.601066.601076.10
Cool Guy 69s of Cool, California451839.70973.70980.30
St. Louis Arms362760.50947.70827.10
Anchorage Northern Mountain Centrals362842.80909.801026.90
DLAP logo

East Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP

West Standings

Team W L GB PF PA PP